You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 267) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 13385903
2. unknown unknown 10421567
3. unknown unknown 8063649
4. unknown unknown 4770374
5. unknown unknown 4708454
6. unknown unknown 4659879
7. unknown unknown 4656065
8. unknown unknown 4654936
9. unknown unknown 4611394
10. unknown unknown 4539878
11. unknown unknown 4530730
12. NET NET 4509539
13. unknown unknown 4392211
14. unknown unknown 3853363
15. unknown unknown 3747941
16. unknown unknown 3398135
17. unknown unknown 2954172
18. unknown unknown 2589849
19. unknown unknown 2538455
20. unknown unknown 2071670





Browsers (Total 1775) Operating Systems (Total 731) Modules (Total 623)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 11511638
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 9787207
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6283255
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6279121
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6272258
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6270893
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6270203
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6268892
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6267471
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6266732
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6249274
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6240751
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6240751
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6236731
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6225590
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6224311
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6213454
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6212462
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6202059
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6195611


1. Windows NT Windows NT 6899994
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5537284
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2874059
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2426376
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2222158
6. Windows NT Windows NT 2123629
7. Windows NT Windows NT 2080787
8. Windows XP Windows XP 1932589
9. Windows XP Windows XP 1923608
10. Windows XP Windows XP 1891008
11. Windows NT Windows NT 1650232
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1650232
13. Windows NT Windows NT 1535383
14. Windows NT Windows NT 1507256
15. Windows XP Windows XP 1405133
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1401560
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1401186
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1381773
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1371139
20. Windows NT Windows NT 1269480


1. Forums 16517153
2. Forums 13902869
3. Forums 12987925
4. Forums 7825840
5. Forums 7779827
6. Forums 7733574
7. Forums 7708286
8. Forums 7666511
9. Forums 7624927
10. Forums 7586650
11. Forums 7524282
12. Forums 7355713
13. Forums 7352496
14. Forums 7340615
15. Forums 7330768
16. Forums 7325789
17. Forums 7325789
18. Forums 7322411
19. Forums 7301498
20. Forums 7298247

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 514) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 169 Days ago 97380
2. BMZ BMZ 3072 Days ago 14650
3. life life 990 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3587 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3648 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3530 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3248 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 3071 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 3217 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4651 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 4161 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3834 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 3100 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3475 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3682 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1835 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 4025 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 3025 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3912 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3858 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79546
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4180
9. 1024 768 24 3997
10. 1366 768 24 3298
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2723
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 989
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.19 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.1988s (PHP: 48% - SQL: 52%) ] - [ SQL queries: 526 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 105 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]