You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 270) Referrals (Total 0) Search Engines (Total 0)

1. COM COM 13553567
2. unknown unknown 10508277
3. unknown unknown 8150359
4. unknown unknown 4857084
5. unknown unknown 4795164
6. unknown unknown 4746589
7. unknown unknown 4742775
8. unknown unknown 4741646
9. unknown unknown 4698104
10. unknown unknown 4626588
11. unknown unknown 4617440
12. NET NET 4537567
13. unknown unknown 4478921
14. unknown unknown 3940073
15. unknown unknown 3834651
16. unknown unknown 3484845
17. unknown unknown 3040882
18. unknown unknown 2676559
19. unknown unknown 2625165
20. unknown unknown 2158380





Browsers (Total 1806) Operating Systems (Total 743) Modules (Total 631)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 11709728
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 9985296
3. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6481344
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6477210
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6470347
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6468982
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6468292
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6466981
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6465560
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6464821
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6447363
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6438840
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6438840
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6434820
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6423679
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6422400
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6411543
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6410551
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6400148
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 6393700


1. Windows NT Windows NT 7011668
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5648958
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2878747
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2538050
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2333832
6. Windows NT Windows NT 2235303
7. Windows NT Windows NT 2192461
8. Windows XP Windows XP 1937277
9. Windows XP Windows XP 1928296
10. Windows XP Windows XP 1895696
11. Windows NT Windows NT 1761906
12. Windows NT Windows NT 1761906
13. Windows NT Windows NT 1647057
14. Windows NT Windows NT 1618930
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1513234
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1512860
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1493447
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1482813
19. Windows XP Windows XP 1409821
20. Windows NT Windows NT 1381154


1. Forums 16581363
2. Forums 13967079
3. Forums 13052135
4. Forums 7890050
5. Forums 7844037
6. Forums 7797784
7. Forums 7772496
8. Forums 7730721
9. Forums 7689137
10. Forums 7650860
11. Forums 7588492
12. Forums 7419923
13. Forums 7416706
14. Forums 7404825
15. Forums 7394978
16. Forums 7389999
17. Forums 7389999
18. Forums 7386621
19. Forums 7365708
20. Forums 7362457

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 515) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 210 Days ago 97380
2. BMZ BMZ 3113 Days ago 14650
3. life life 1031 Days ago 6912
4. Rigel Rigel 3628 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 3689 Days ago 3860
6. The The 3571 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 3289 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 3112 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 3258 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 4692 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 4202 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 3875 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 3141 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 3516 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 3723 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 1876 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 4066 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 3066 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 3953 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 3899 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79549
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4220
9. 1024 768 24 4111
10. 1366 768 24 3333
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2729
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 989
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 0.18 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 0.19s (PHP: 37% - SQL: 63%) ] - [ SQL queries: 526 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 60 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]